FALL BALL SCHEDULE
2023
High School A:
Souderton V Lansdale Catholic CB West V Council Rock North Pennridge V Parkland Pennsbury V North Penn Judge Hatboro-Horsham Abington Council Rock South V Archbishop Wood CB South V Neshaminy
High School B:
Souderton JV CB East CB West JV Truman Pennridge JV
Council Rock South JV Pennsbury JV CB South JV
Saturday September 16th
9:00
Field 1 Souderton V v CB West V
Field 2 Pennridge V v Pennsbury V
Field 3 CB East v Truman
Field 4 Council Rock South V v CB South V
10:00
Field 1 Souderton JV v CB West JV
Field 2 Pennridge JV v Pennsbury JV
Field 3 Archbishop Wood v Neshaminy
Field 4 Council Rock South JV v CB South JV
11:00
Field 1 Judge v Abington
Field 2 Parkland v North Penn
Field 3 Wissahickon v Hatboro-Horsham
Field 4 Lansdale Catholic v Council Rock North
Saturday September 23rd
POSTPONED TO NOVEMBER 4TH
Saturday September 30th
9:00
Field 1 CB East v Pennsbury JV
Field 2 Souderton V v Hatboro-Horsham
Field 3 Council Rock South V v Archbishop Wood
Field 4 CB West V v Council Rock North
10:00
Field 1 Lansdale Catholic v Pennsbury V
Field 2 Souderton JV v CB South JV
Field 3 Council Rock South JV v Pennridge JV
Field 4 CB West JV v Wissahickon
11:00
Field 1 Truman v Abington
Field 2 Judge v CB South V
Field 3 Parkland v Pennridge V
Field 4 North Penn v Neshaminy
Saturday October 7th
9:00
Field 1 Pennridge JV v Truman
Field 2 Council Rock South V v Abington
Field 3 Souderton JV v CB East
Field 4 North Penn v Wissahickon
10:00
Field 1 Pennridge V v Council Rock North
Field 2 Council Rock South JV v CB West JV
Field 3 Souderton V v Lansdale Catholic
Field 4 CB South JV v Pennsbury JV
11:00
Field 1 Archbishop Wood v Pennsbury V
Field 2 Parkland v CB West V
Field 3 Judge v Hatboro-Horsham
Field 4 CB South V v Neshaminy
Saturday October 14th
9:00
Field 1 Council Rock v South V Judge
Field 2 Pennridge JV v CB South JV
Field 3 Pennsbury JV v Wissahickon
Field 4 CB East v CB West JV
10:00
Field 1 Council Rock South JV v Souderton JV
Field 2 Pennridge V v North Penn
Field 3 Pennsbury V v Hatboro-Horsham
Field 4 Lansdale Catholic v CB West V
11:00
Field 1 Parkland v Souderton V
Field 2 Abington v CB South V
Field 3 Neshaminy v Truman
Field 4 Council Rock North v Archbishop Wood
Saturday October 21st
9:00
Field 1 Truman v CB South JV
Field 2 CB East v Council Rock South JV
Field 3 CB West V v Pennsbury V
Field 4 Souderton V v Pennridge V
10:00
Field 1 Wissahickon v CB South V
Field 2 Hatboro-Horsham v Council Rock South V
Field 3 CB West JV v Pennsbury JV
Field 4 Souderton JV v Pennridge JV
11:00
Field 1 Parkland v Lansdale Catholic
Field 2 Abington v Neshaminy
Field 3 Judge v Archbishop Wood
Field 4 Council Rock North v North Penn
Saturday October 28th
9:00
Field 1 Neshaminy v Council Rock South V
Field 2 Council Rock North v Souderton V
Field 3 Hatboro-Horsham v CB West V
Field 4 Pennridge JV v CB East
10:00
Field 1 Pennsbury JV v Council Rock South JV
Field 2 Wissahickon v Souderton JV
Field 3 CB South JV CB v West JV
Field 4 Pennridge V v Lansdale Catholic
11:00
Field 1 Pennsbury V v Parkland
Field 2 Truman v Judge
Field 3 CB South V v Archbishop Wood
Field 4 Abington v North Penn
Saturday November 4th
9:00
Field 1 CB West V v Pennridge V
Field 2 Abington v Archbishop Wood
Field 3 North Penn v Lansdale Catholic
Field 4 CB South JV v CB East
10:00
Field 1 CB West JV v Pennridge JV
Field 2 Pennsbury JV v Souderton JV
Field 3 Wissahickon v Council Rock South V
Field 4 CB South V v Hatboro-Horsham
11:00
Field 1 Council Rock North v Parkland
Field 2 Pennsbury V v Souderton V
Field 3 Truman v Council Rock South JV
Field 4 Neshaminy v Judge